Finisar FTRX-1611-3-2S 10GBASE-ER EW OC-192 UN 1550nm ALPHA IR-2 National products $125 Finisar FTRX-1611-3-2S 10GBASE-ER/EW OC-192 IR-2 1550nm ALPHA UN Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules $125 Finisar FTRX-1611-3-2S 10GBASE-ER/EW OC-192 IR-2 1550nm ALPHA UN Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules 1550nm,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,UN,10GBASE-ER/EW,economsolucoes.com.br,/Dictyophora771009.html,$125,Finisar,FTRX-1611-3-2S,OC-192,ALPHA,IR-2 Finisar FTRX-1611-3-2S 10GBASE-ER EW OC-192 UN 1550nm ALPHA IR-2 National products 1550nm,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules,UN,10GBASE-ER/EW,economsolucoes.com.br,/Dictyophora771009.html,$125,Finisar,FTRX-1611-3-2S,OC-192,ALPHA,IR-2

Finisar FTRX-1611-3-2S 10GBASE-ER EW OC-192 UN 1550nm ALPHA IR-2 Detroit Mall National products

Finisar FTRX-1611-3-2S 10GBASE-ER/EW OC-192 IR-2 1550nm ALPHA UN

$125

Finisar FTRX-1611-3-2S 10GBASE-ER/EW OC-192 IR-2 1550nm ALPHA UN

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Open box:
An item in excellent, new condition with no wear. The item may be missing the original packaging or protective wrapping, or may be in the original packaging but not sealed. The item includes original accessories. The item may be a factory second. See the seller's listing for full details and description.
Seller Notes:
“Tested for Full Functions, R2/Ready for Reuse.”
MPN:
FTRX-1611-3-2S
Brand:
Finisar
UPC:
Does not apply


Finisar FTRX-1611-3-2S 10GBASE-ER/EW OC-192 IR-2 1550nm ALPHA UN